TJ Sokol Malá Hraštice, oddíl kopané, okr. Příbram

Dosavadní výsledky

13.02.2012 20:31

 

skupina datum výkop soupeři výsledek info
A 7.1.2012 10:00 Malá Hraštice - Řepy B 4:3 (3:0)  
A 7.1.2012 12:00 ČZU - Přední Kopanina U19 2:4 (1:1)  
A 7.1.2012 14:00 Rudná - Košíře 4:0 (2:0)  
B 8.1.2012 10:00 Smíchov - Olymp 2:2 (-:-)  
B 8.1.2012 12:00 Velké Přílepy - SKS B 1:9 (-:-)  
B 8.1.2012 14:00 SKS U19 - Krňany 4:4 (2:2)  
             
A 14.1.2012 10:00 Přední Kopanina U19 - Rudná 4:8 (2:4)  
A 14.1.2012 12:00 Řepy B - ČZU 4:2 (2:0)  
A 14.1.2012 14:00 Bílá Hora U19 - Malá Hraštice 0:5 (0:1)  
B 15.1.2012 10:00 SKS B - Smíchov 5:0 (2:0)  
B 15.1.2012 12:00 Krňany - Velké Přílepy 2:2 (0:2)  
B 15.1.2012 14:00 Velká Černoc - SKS U19 5:3 (4:3)  
             
A 21.1.2012 10:00 Košíře - Přední Kopanina U19 4:3 (2:3)  
A 21.1.2012 12:00 Rudná - Řepy B 4:0 (1:0)  
A 21.1.2012 14:00 ČZU - Bílá Hora U19 1:3 (0:0)  
B 22.1.2012 10:00 Smíchov - Krňany 1:3 (1:0)  
B 22.1.2012 12:00 Olymp - SKS B 1:10 (0:6)  
B 22.1.2012 14:00 Velké Přílepy - Velká Černoc 4:4 (2:2)  
             
A 28.1.2012 14:00 Řepy B - Košíře 5:1 (-:-) Změna!
A 28.1.2012 12:00 Bílá Hora U19 - Rudná 0:10 (0:5)  
A 29.1.2012 16:00 Malá Hraštice - ČZU 2:1 (0:0) Změna!
B 29.1.2012 10:00 SKS U19 - Velké Přílepy 2:2 (6:1)  
B 29.1.2012 12:00 Krňany - Olymp 9:1 (-:-)  
B 29.1.2012 14:00 Velká Černoc - Smíchov 6:2 (-:-)  
             
A 4.2.2012 10:00 Košíře - Bílá Hora U19 7:0 (3:0)  
A 4.2.2012 12:00 Přední Kopanina U19 - Řepy B 2:2 (2:0)  
A 4.2.2012 14:00 Rudná - Malá Hraštice 3:2 (3:2)  
B 5.2.2012 10:00 Čechie Smíchov - SKS U19 1:1 (0:1)  
B 5.2.2012 12:00 Olymp - Velká Černoc 3:5 (2:3)  
B 5.2.2012 14:00 SKS B - Krňany 7:1 (3:0)  
             
A 11.2.2012 10:00 Bílá Hora U19 - Přední Kopanina U19 1:4 (0:2)  
A 11.2.2012 12:00 Malá Hraštice - Košíře 5:3 (1:3)  
A 11.2.2012 14:00 ČZU - Rudná 2:3 (1:0)  
B 12.2.2012 10:00 SKS U19 - Olymp 5:0 (3:0)  
B 12.2.2012 12:00 Velká Černoc - SKS B 3:7 (1:1)  
B 12.2.2012 14:00 Velké Přílepy - Smíchov 4:0 (2:0)  
             
A 18.2.2012 10:00 Řepy B  - Bílá Hora U19 -:- (-:-)  
A 18.2.2012 12:00 Přední Kopanina U19 - Malá Hraštice -:- (-:-)  
A 18.2.2012 14:00 Košíře - ČZU -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 10:00 SKS B - SKS U19 -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 12:00 Olymp - Velké Přílepy -:- (-:-)  
B 19.2.2012 14:00 Krňany - Velká Černoc -:- (-:-)

 

Zpět